SCHÜTZENKÖNIGE

SCHÜTZENKÖNIG

1976   Traudl Steidl

1977   Alois Steidl

1978   Peter Esch

1979   Josef Ballauf

1980   Josef Gross

1981   Franz Leiseder

1982   Franz Leiseder

1983   Josef Ballauf

1984   Erich Schartner

1985   Ferdinand Schuster

1986   Isolde Elbl

1987   Günter Zeif

1988   Maria Leiseder

1989   Georg Kerner

1990   Reinhard Hörmann

1991   Heribert Postner

1992   Martina Traunfelder

1993   Anna Willand

1994   Norbert Rupp

1995   Alexandra Bremora

1996   Reinhard Hörmann

1997   Liane Willand

1998   Wolfgang Richter

1999   Liane Willand

2000   Sabine Rupp

2001   Norbert Rupp

2002   Peter Esch

2003   Franz Paukner

2004   Franz Leiseder

2005   Andreas Kunert

2006   Peter Esch

2007   Anton Fischer

2008   Stefan Ruprecht

2009   Klaus Fritton

2010   Franz Leiseder

2010   Franz Leiseder

2011   Franz Leiseder

2012   Maria Leiseder

2013   Isolde Elbl

2014   Markus Otto

2015   Norbert Rupp

2016   Kathrin Frank

2017   Liane Willand-Schäfer

2018   Jenny Otto

2019   Christine Otto

2020   Markus Carobbio

JUGENDKÖNIG

1980   Ernst Zethner

1981   Manfred Nadler

1982   Frank Plätzer

1983   Evi Schartner

1984   Werner Rohm

1985   Martina Traunfelder

1986   Gabriele Rupp

1987   Martina Traunfelder

1988   Thomas Gottschalch

1989   Alexandra Rupp

1990   Thomas Gottschalch

1996   Alexander Schmidmayer

1997   Alexander Schmidmayer

1998   Manuel Fritton

1999   Manuel Fritton

2000   Karolin Schuster

2001   Karolin Schuster

2002   Michael Huber

2003   Philipp Braun

2004   Martin Frank

2005   Josef Ballauf

2006   Markus Elbl

2007   Marina Zeif

2008   Marina Zeif

2009   Marina Zeif

2010   Markus Otto

2011   Julia Schäfer

2012   Markus Elbl

2013   Kathrin Frank

2014   Julia Schäfer

2016   Gianluca Carobbio

2017   Vanessa Rupp 

2018   Gianluca Carobbio

2019   Vanessa Rupp

2020   Vanessa Rupp

SENIORENKÖNIG

2017   Peter Esch

2018   Karl-Heinz Ruprecht

2019   Liane Willand-Schäfer

2020   Peter Esch

MOOSKÖNIG

2012   Georg Hutzler                  Spielhahn Gröbenried

2013   Liane Willand-Schäfer     Wildschützen Eschenried

2014   Egon Feichtmeier            Spielhahn Gröbenried

2015   Peter Esch                        Wildschützen Eschenried

2016   Isolde Elbl                        Wildschützen Eschenried

2017   Georg Hutzler                  Spielhahn Gröbenried

2018   Franz Reicheneder          Wildschützen Eschenried

2019   Ernst Sirtl                          Frisch Auf Graßlfing

SEKTIONSKÖNIG

1983   Reinhard Hörmann

GAUJUGENDKÖNIG

2011   Kathrin Frank

GAUKÖNIG

1937   Franz Ballauf

1938   Georg Riedl

BEZIRKSKÖNIG

1979   Peter Esch

1938   Josef Ballauf

1939   Lorenz Bayerl

1952   Franz Ballauf

1953   Josef Wechselberger

1954   Martin Echtler

1955   Ludwig Ruprecht jun.

1956   Franz Ballauf

1957   Anton Schmid

1958   Hermann Dumann

1959   Hermann Dumann

1960   Josef Wechselberger

1962   Anton Schmid

1963   Anton Elbl

1964   Willy Neumaier

1965   Anton Elbl

1966   Ludwig Ruprecht sen.

1967   Willy Neumeier

1968   Bernd Rosenfeld

1969   Willy Neumeier

1970   Johann Steidl

1971   Traudl Steidl

1972   Ferdinand Schuster

1973   Peter Esch

1974   Peter Esch

1975   Walter Eppelsheimer